Klubovi

Osijek

NK Osijek s.d.d.
Adresa: J. J. Strossmayera 126B, Osijek
Web: nk-osijek.hr
Osnovan: 1947.
Stadion: Opus Arena (13.005)
Nadimak: Bijelo-plavi

Osijek
Osijek
foto: CROPIX
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Vijesti iz kluba
  • Statistika
  • O klubu
  • Raspored i rezultati
  • Ljestvica
Još vijesti
IgračNastupaMinutaGolovaŽKCK
Balazs Bakti467000
Ivan Barić255000
Miguel Angelo Bastos Melo364000
Domagoj Bukvić9729130
Alejandro Cantero Sanchez283000
Ivan Dolček7363100
Niko Farkaš349010
Emin Hasić5137010
Marcel Heister7451010
Arnel Jakupović4116210
Luka Jelenić8628010
Izak Ježić4303000
Jona Ježić7415220
Roko Jurišić5404000
David Kalem394000
Ivano Kolarik7552010
Jay Kruiver3256020
Armando Leon Resendez9725520
Admir Ljatifi7326000
Marko Malenica9810000
Šimun Mikolčić8390120
Senad Mustafić5346011
Nail Omerović5387500
Oleksandr Petrusenko3103010
Luka Posavec365000
Luka Tunjić2152000
Luka Vrbančić9781100

Adresa: J. J. Strossmayera 126B, 31000 Osijek
e-mail: nk.osijek@nk-osijek.hr
Web: nk-osijek.hr
Telefon: +385 31 570 300, +385 31 570 400
Fax: +385 31 570 400
Predsjednica: Alexandra Végh
Sportski direktor: Kenneth Zandvliet
Trener: Federico Bessone

1. kolo
Izvještaj
01.08.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica0 : 2Osijek01.08.2026. 21:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
2. kolo
Izvještaj
08.08.2026. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš1 : 6Osijek08.08.2026. 18:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
3. kolo
Izvještaj
15.08.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek1 : 0Lokomotiva15.08.2026. 21:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
4. kolo
Izvještaj
23.08.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk4 : 0Osijek23.08.2026. 21:00, Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
5. kolo
Izvještaj
30.08.2026. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek3 : 0Slaven Belupo30.08.2026. 20:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
6. kolo
Izvještaj
05.09.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka4 : 1Osijek05.09.2026. 21:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
7. kolo
Izvještaj
12.09.2026. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek4 : 2Dinamo12.09.2026. 17:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
8. kolo
Izvještaj
19.09.2026. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin0 : 0Osijek19.09.2026. 17:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
9. kolo
Izvještaj
10.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek1 : 3Istra 196110.10.2026. 18:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
10. kolo
Izvještaj
17.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica17.10.2026. 18:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
11. kolo
Izvještaj
24.10.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Rudeš24.10.2026., Opus Arena, Osijek
12. kolo
Izvještaj
31.10.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek31.10.2026., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
13. kolo
Izvještaj
07.11.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk07.11.2026., Opus Arena, Osijek
14. kolo
Izvještaj
21.11.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek21.11.2026., Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
15. kolo
Izvještaj
28.11.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka28.11.2026., Opus Arena, Osijek
16. kolo
Izvještaj
05.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek05.12.2026., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
17. kolo
Izvještaj
12.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin12.12.2026., Opus Arena, Osijek
18. kolo
Izvještaj
19.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Osijek19.12.2026., Aldo Drosina, Pula
19. kolo
Izvještaj
23.01.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Osijek23.01.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
20. kolo
Izvještaj
30.01.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Osijek30.01.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
21. kolo
Izvještaj
06.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Lokomotiva06.02.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
22. kolo
Izvještaj
13.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Osijek13.02.2027., Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
23. kolo
Izvještaj
20.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Slaven Belupo20.02.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
24. kolo
Izvještaj
27.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Osijek27.02.2027., HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
25. kolo
Izvještaj
06.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Dinamo06.03.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
26. kolo
Izvještaj
13.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Osijek13.03.2027., Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
27. kolo
Izvještaj
20.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Istra 196120.03.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
28. kolo
Izvještaj
03.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Gorica03.04.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
29. kolo
Izvještaj
10.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Rudeš10.04.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
30. kolo
Izvještaj
17.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Osijek17.04.2027., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
31. kolo
Izvještaj
24.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Hajduk24.04.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
32. kolo
Izvještaj
01.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Osijek01.05.2027., Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
33. kolo
Izvještaj
08.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Rijeka08.05.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
34. kolo
Izvještaj
12.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Osijek12.05.2027., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
35. kolo
Izvještaj
15.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Varaždin15.05.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
36. kolo
Izvještaj
22.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Osijek22.05.2027., Aldo Drosina, Pula
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
1.Hajduk9612189+919
2.Dinamo85121811+716
3.Osijek95131814+416
4.Varaždin8431137+615
5.Rijeka7421137+614
6.Istra 196193331714+312
7.Lokomotiva82151116-57
8.Slaven Belupo8215716-97
9.Rudeš92161225-137
10.Gorica9126614-85

Sljedeća utakmica

Osijek - Gorica

17.10.2026.

Opus Arena, Osijek

Prethodna utakmica

Osijek - Istra 1961 1:3

10.10.2026.

Opus Arena, Osijek

Ljestvica

1.Hajduk9+919
2.Dinamo8+716
3.Osijek9+416
4.Varaždin8+615
5.Rijeka7+614
6.Istra 19619+312
7.Lokomotiva8-57
8.Slaven Belupo8-97
9.Rudeš9-137
10.Gorica9-85