Klubovi

Rudeš

NK Rudeš
Adresa: Rudeška cesta 25, Zagreb
Web: nk-rudes.hr
Osnovan: 1957.
Stadion: Kranjčevićeva (8.850)

Rudeš
Rudeš
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Youtube
  • Instagram
  • RSS
  • Vijesti iz kluba
  • Statistika
  • O klubu
  • Raspored i rezultati
  • Ljestvica
Još vijesti
IgračNastupaMinutaGolovaŽKCK
Jakov Blagaić5285000
Josip Bralić258110
Slavko Bralić3270010
Xavier Cabrita Fernandes9652120
Vedran Celjak10694001
Felipe Curcio6483000
Cheick Tidiane Diabate290000
Ivan Đorić10745130
Saad El Haddad5297110
Antenor Junior Fernandes Da Silva Vitoria5225110
Lenny Ilečić11524200
Karlo Kamenar122000
Toni Kolega8388010
Kristijan Lovrić471020
Josip Pejić338000
Jurica Poldrugač10586010
Luka Popović453000
Ante Pripuz Špekuljuk110000
Lovre Rogić11990020
Cherno Saho5335210
Vid Seitz9315020
Noa Skoko10787300
Marko Stolnik9758011
Ante Sušak5329011
Filip Taraba6258010
Bruno Unušić10829010
Stefan Vukić3126110
Marko Zebić5450110
Diego Živulić3141010

Adresa: Rudeška cesta 25, 10000 Zagreb
e-mail: info@nk-rudes.hr
Web: nk-rudes.hr
Telefon: +385 1 3860 844
Fax: +385 1 3860 923
Predsjednik: Josip Šimunić
Direktor:
Stipe Čondrić
Trener: Alen Peternac

1. kolo
Izvještaj
02.08.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka2 : 1Rudeš02.08.2026. 21:00, HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
2. kolo
Izvještaj
08.08.2026. 18:30
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš1 : 6Osijek08.08.2026. 18:30, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
3. kolo
Izvještaj
14.08.2026. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo4 : 0Rudeš14.08.2026. 20:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
4. kolo
Izvještaj
21.08.2026. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš4 : 1Lokomotiva21.08.2026. 20:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
5. kolo
Izvještaj
29.08.2026. 21:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin2 : 0Rudeš29.08.2026. 21:00, Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
6. kolo
Izvještaj
06.09.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš0 : 4Hajduk06.09.2026. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
7. kolo
Izvještaj
13.09.2026. 17:00
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 19613 : 2Rudeš13.09.2026. 17:00, Aldo Drosina, Pula
8. kolo
Izvještaj
18.09.2026. 20:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš2 : 2Slaven Belupo18.09.2026. 20:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
9. kolo
Izvještaj
09.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica1 : 2Rudeš09.10.2026. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
10. kolo
Izvještaj
16.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš1 : 2Rijeka16.10.2026. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
11. kolo
Izvještaj
25.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek0 : 1Rudeš25.10.2026. 18:00, Opus Arena, Osijek
12. kolo
Izvještaj
31.10.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Dinamo31.10.2026. 18:00, Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
13. kolo
Izvještaj
06.11.2026. 18:00
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rudeš06.11.2026. 18:00, Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
14. kolo
Izvještaj
21.11.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Varaždin21.11.2026., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
15. kolo
Izvještaj
28.11.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rudeš28.11.2026., Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
16. kolo
Izvještaj
05.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Istra 196105.12.2026., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
17. kolo
Izvještaj
12.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rudeš12.12.2026., Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
18. kolo
Izvještaj
19.12.2026.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Gorica19.12.2026., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
19. kolo
Izvještaj
23.01.2027.
SuperSport HNL
HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
Rijeka : Rudeš23.01.2027., HNK Rijeka, Rijeka
20. kolo
Izvještaj
30.01.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Osijek30.01.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
21. kolo
Izvještaj
06.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Dinamo : Rudeš06.02.2027., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
22. kolo
Izvještaj
13.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Lokomotiva13.02.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
23. kolo
Izvještaj
20.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
Varaždin : Rudeš20.02.2027., Stadion Varteks, Varaždin
24. kolo
Izvještaj
27.02.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Hajduk27.02.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
25. kolo
Izvještaj
06.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Aldo Drosina, Pula
Istra 1961 : Rudeš06.03.2027., Aldo Drosina, Pula
26. kolo
Izvještaj
13.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Slaven Belupo13.03.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
27. kolo
Izvještaj
20.03.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Gorica : Rudeš20.03.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
28. kolo
Izvještaj
03.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Rijeka03.04.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
29. kolo
Izvještaj
10.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Opus Arena, Osijek
Osijek : Rudeš10.04.2027., Opus Arena, Osijek
30. kolo
Izvještaj
17.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Dinamo17.04.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
31. kolo
Izvještaj
24.04.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
Lokomotiva : Rudeš24.04.2027., Stadion Maksimir, Zagreb
32. kolo
Izvještaj
01.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Varaždin01.05.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
33. kolo
Izvještaj
08.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
Hajduk : Rudeš08.05.2027., Gradski stadion Poljud, Split
34. kolo
Izvještaj
12.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Istra 196112.05.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
35. kolo
Izvještaj
15.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
Slaven Belupo : Rudeš15.05.2027., Gradski stadion "Ivan Kušek Apaš", Koprivnica
36. kolo
Izvještaj
22.05.2027.
SuperSport HNL
Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
Rudeš : Gorica22.05.2027., Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica
#KlubUkPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
1.Hajduk117222111+1023
2.Dinamo107122513+1222
3.Varaždin115331510+518
4.Osijek115241916+317
5.Rijeka105231714+317
6.Istra 1961113441918+113
7.Slaven Belupo114161423-913
8.Lokomotiva113261317-411
9.Rudeš113171427-1310
10.Gorica11146715-87

Sljedeća utakmica

Rudeš - Dinamo

31.10.2026.

Gradski stadion, Velika Gorica

Prethodna utakmica

Osijek - Rudeš 0:1

25.10.2026.

Opus Arena, Osijek

Ljestvica

1.Hajduk11+1023
2.Dinamo10+1222
3.Varaždin11+518
4.Osijek11+317
5.Rijeka10+317
6.Istra 196111+113
7.Slaven Belupo11-913
8.Lokomotiva11-411
9.Rudeš11-1310
10.Gorica11-87